Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Memorial Day Sale

Sort by

Beige Color Bedroom WallpaperWoven Heritage: “Ikati” Wallpaper
Woven Heritage: “Ikati” Wallpaper Sale price£107.00 GBP Regular price£142.00 GBP-25%
Best SellerBanaras printed wallpaper - Indian Wallpaper - customizedSilk looms inspired wall design featuring Banaras motifs with rich woven textures and a luxurious textile heritage aesthetic
Silk Looms: “Banaras” Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Golden Blossoms Wallpaper - Customized Beautiful floral wallpaper by BrahmGolden Blossoms Wallpaper - Customized Beautiful floral wallpaper by Brahm
Golden Blossoms: "Hem Pushp Vriksha" Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Flowing serenity Nadi wallpaper - Customized traditional river wallpaperFlowing serenity Nadi wallpaper - Customized traditional river wallpaper by Brahm
Flowing Serenity: "Nadi" Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Majestic Perch Peacock wallpaper - Customized traditional animal wallpaperMajestic Perch Peacock wallpaper - Customized traditional animal wallpaper for living room
Majestic Perch: "Mayura Vriksha" Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Sacred Flower: “Pichwai Cow” WallpaperSacred Blooms Pichwai Ochre Wallpaper - customized animal wallpaper with peacocks and surabhi cows
Sacred Flower: “Pichwai Cow” Wallpaper Sale price£107.00 GBP Regular price£142.00 GBP-25%
Tropical palm wallpaper with layered fronds and coastal greenery, inspired by Indian landscapes and designed for lush, nature-filled interiors.Tropical palm wall mural styled as a living room wallpaper, blending coastal Indian inspiration with airy, modern interior décor.
Tropical Whisper: "Malang" Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Luxury chinoiserie wallpaper with delicate flowering branches and birds, blending Indian and Asian influences for elegant heritage-inspired interiors.Chinoiserie wall mural styled as a luxury living room wallpaper, featuring hand-painted style florals and birds on a soft neutral backdrop.
Opulent Canopy: “Grandeur Chinoiserie” Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Ramayana Heritage luxury wallpaper - Customized indian traditional wallpaperRamayana Heritage luxury wallpaper - Customized indian traditional wallpaper depicting Ramayana
Eternal Saga: "Ramayana" Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Yellow Chinoiserie wallpaper - customized Wallpaper with floral and bird design on a yellow backgroundYellow Chinoiserie wallpaper - customized floral Wallpaper on a yellow background for bedroom
Celestial Grove: “Aura Chinoiserie” Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
wisteria dreamscape beige wallpaper - Customized indian floral wallpaper for living roomwisteria dreamscape beige wallpaper - Customized indian floral wallpaper with wisteria blossoms
Enchanted Bloom: “Wisteria Dreamscape” Wallpaper Sale price£107.00 GBP Regular price£142.00 GBP-25%
Timeless Motifs Butta wallpaper - Customized traditional motif wallpaperTimeless Motifs Butta wallpaper - Customized indian traditional motif wallpaper
Timeless Motifs: “Butta” Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Palace Geometry Jaali Jharokha wallpaper - Customized geometric patterened wallpaper - traditional wallpaperPalace Geometry Jaali Jharokha wallpaper - Customized geometric patterened wallpaper - traditional wallpaper
Palace Geometry: “Jaali Jharokha” Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Art Nouveau inspired peel and stick wallpaper with vertical floral lines and soft botanical motifsVertical striped floral wallpaper with repeating botanical forms and muted pastel tones
Whispered Lines: “Kusumrekha” Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Framed Horizons Jharokha wallpaper - customized indian traditional wallpaper with elephantsFramed Horizons Jharokha wallpaper - customized indian traditional wallpaper with animals and dancers
Framed Horizons: “Jharokha” Wallpaper Sale price£58.00 GBP Regular price£77.00 GBP-25%
Best SellerGarden of Elegance Bagiya pink wallpaper featuring delicate florals and refined garden motifs in soft pink tones for elegant interiorsBagiya Garden of Elegance pink wallpaper showcasing graceful botanical patterns and a romantic pastel pink palette
Garden of Elegance: “Bagiya” Wallpaper (Pink) Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Sublime Blossoms Kesar wallpaper featuring elegant floral patterns inspired by saffron tones for warm and refined interiorsKesar Sublime Blossoms wallpaper showcasing delicate florals with rich saffron inspired hues and timeless elegance
Sublime Blossoms: "Kesar" Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Mithila Window : “Janakpuri Jharokha” WallpaperMithila Window : “Janakpuri Jharokha” Wallpaper
Mithila Window : “Janakpuri Jharokha” Wallpaper Sale price£134.00 GBP Regular price£178.00 GBP-25%
Hand-painted Indian musical instruments wall art in 24k gold, traditional folk painting for boho home decorFramed musical instrument art set for living room wall decor, modern Indian cultural artwork for home styling
Musical Instruments Painting (Single Piece, Gold) Sale price£174.00 GBP Regular price£231.00 GBP-25%
Lord Shrinathji Pichwai temple painting in 24k gold, traditional Indian wall art for home decor and spiritual living roomsShrinathji Pichwai wall art framed in modern living room, Hindu spiritual decor for home and meditation spaces
Pichwai- Lord Shrinathji Temple Painting - In Gold Sale price£782.00 GBP Regular price£1,042.00 GBP-25%
Sold outFramed elephant procession painting featuring a vibrant ceremonial march in traditional Indian styleElephant Procession Painting
Elephant Procession Painting Sale price£96.00 GBP Regular price£128.00 GBP-25%
Golden Pichwai painting depicting Lord Shrinathji surrounded by gopis in a devotional compositionGolden Pichwai Painting: Lord Shrinathji with Gopis
Golden Pichwai Painting: Lord Shrinathji with Gopis Sale price£323.00 GBP Regular price£430.00 GBP-25%
Shrinathji Pichwai Painting: Gold Foil & WatercolorShrinathji Pichwai Painting: Gold Foil & Watercolor
Shrinathji Pichwai Painting: Gold Foil & Watercolor Sale price£198.00 GBP Regular price£264.00 GBP-25%
Set of 2 Watercolor Flower PaintingsSet of 2 Watercolor Flower Paintings
Set of 2 Watercolor Flower Paintings Sale price£152.00 GBP Regular price£202.00 GBP-25%
Sold outSolid brass crucifix with etched Christ figure, detailed cross arms and ornate base, handcrafted Christian devotional décorBrass Jesus crucifix displayed on modern tabletop, handcrafted Christian cross décor for home or prayer space.
Etched Christ on a Cross in Solid Brass Sale price£108.00 GBP Regular price£154.00 GBP-30%
Buddha wall hanging brass sculpture with flame halo and ornate Indian decorative carving.Buddha wall décor brass spiritual art piece displayed in modern home interior with halo design.
Halo Buddha Wall Figurine in Solid Brass Sale price£326.00 GBP Regular price£465.00 GBP-30%
Two brass sculptures of the goddess Lakshmi, standing with leaf-shaped lamps and parrots on their shoulders.Handcrafted twin brass Lakshmi goddess statues on lotus pedestals for home altar
Twin 'Lakshmi' Goddesses in Brass Sale price£358.00 GBP Regular price£511.00 GBP-30%
Best SellerIndian brass deity statue Shiva Parvati Ardhanarishvara Hand-carved sculpture with intricate ornament.Indian brass deity statue Ardhanarishvara Shiva Parvati form placed in modern home décor.
'Ardhanarishvara' in Solid Brass Sale price£176.00 GBP Regular price£251.00 GBP-30%
Sold outBrass Buddha sculpture in seated meditation posture with intricate robe detailing on a lotus pedestalIndian brass statue of Buddha seated in meditative pose – traditional brass sculpture
Solid Brass Buddha Sculpture in Classic Meditative Pose Sale price£180.00 GBP Regular price£256.00 GBP-30%
A brass sculpture of the head of Gautama Buddha with a serene expression, featuring detailed hair.Indian brass head of Gautama Buddha – traditional brass sculpture embodying serenity.
Gautama Buddha Head in Brass Sale price£165.00 GBP Regular price£235.00 GBP-30%
A brass carved Warli wall hanging featuring intricate designs with a central panel flanked by detailed patterns, predominantly in gold and multicolor tones.Framed brass Warli art panel with etched figures and earthy golden tones displayed above a wooden console — elegant Indian home décor accent.
Handcrafted Brass Wall Relief of Eternal Grace Sale price£129.00 GBP Regular price£171.00 GBP-25%
A black stone sculpture depicting the Hindu deity Shiva with intricate details and a coiled snake design above his head.Black stone Trimurti Shiva, Visnu and Brahma sculpture with
Black Stone 'Trimurti' Sculpture Sale price£251.00 GBP Regular price£358.00 GBP-30%
Best SellerSold outStone Shiva trinity sculpture depicting the sacred threefold form of Lord Shiva, symbolizing creation, balance, and cosmic energy for spiritual home décorHand carved stone Shiva trinity statue representing divine unity and spiritual power, ideal for altar or meditation spaces
Stone Shiva Trinity Sculpture Sale price£173.00 GBP Regular price£246.00 GBP-30%
One of a KindSold outRed stone Naga Buddha statue with serpent hoodHand-carved red stone Buddha sculpture from India
Buddha with Serpent 'Naga Buddha' in Red Stone Sale price£251.00 GBP Regular price£358.00 GBP-30%
Sold outWhite stone Lakshmi goddess statue depicting prosperity and abundance, crafted as an elegant spiritual accent for home décorHand carved white stone Lakshmi sculpture symbolizing wealth, harmony, and divine grace for altar or living spaces
White Stone Lakshmi Goddess Sculpture Sale price£129.00 GBP Regular price£183.00 GBP-30%
A wooden sculpture of the Buddha's head with a serene expression, intricate detailing – spiritual Indian home decor accentWooden Buddha head sculpture placed on living room table – serene meditation decor for modern homes
Wooden Buddha Head Sale price£75.00 GBP Regular price£107.00 GBP-30%
Best SellerSold outBlack resin Buddha head with gold accents placed on table – modern spiritual decor for living roomBlack Buddha head statue with golden crown detailing – resin spiritual figurine for home decor
Black wooden Buddha head Sale price£75.00 GBP Regular price£107.00 GBP-30%
A brass sculpture of Nandi, depicted with ornate details and a protective posture.Brass Seated 'Nandi'
Brass Seated 'Nandi' Sale price£105.00 GBP Regular price£149.00 GBP-30%
Radha Krishna Pink Raw Silk TapestryRadha Krishna Pink Raw Silk Tapestry
Radha Krishna Pink Raw Silk Tapestry Sale price£587.00 GBP Regular price£782.00 GBP-25%
Brass Adiyogi Shiva bust sculpture with serene expression and third-eye detailing, handcrafted Hindu deity décor.Adiyogi Shiva brass bust displayed in contemporary home décor setting, Indian spiritual sculpture for meditation spaces.
'Adiyogi Shiva' Bust Sculpture in Brass Sale price£105.00 GBP Regular price£149.00 GBP-30%
Sold outBlack stone reclining Buddha sculpture front view, Pallava styleLifestyle image of black stone reclining Buddha in a serene home meditation setting
Reclining Buddha Sculpture in Black Stone Sale price£322.00 GBP Regular price£460.00 GBP-30%
One of a KindGreen stone carved sitting Buddha statue front viewGreen stone sitting Buddha statue placed in serene home altar setting
Green Stone Carved Sitting Buddha Sculpture Sale price£239.00 GBP Regular price£341.00 GBP-30%
One of a KindSold outSingle-block green stone Trimurti sculpture carving Brahma Vishnu ShivaHand-carved green stone Trimurti statue representing the Hindu trinity
Green Stone Carved 'Trimurti' Sculpture Sale price£380.00 GBP Regular price£542.00 GBP-30%
Handcrafted Indian brass statue of Goddess Lakshmi seated on a lotus – detailed brass sculpture for home décor.Seated Lakshmi Brass Sculpture
Seated Lakshmi Brass Sculpture Sale price£91.00 GBP Regular price£129.00 GBP-30%
Sold outBrass naga cobra statue wide hood serpent figure Hindu spiritual home decor accentBrass Naga Cobra Statue
Brass Naga Cobra Statue Sale price£81.00 GBP Regular price£115.00 GBP-30%
Pichwai – “Antaryami Mukhra”: Cubist Krishna Portrait in Gold & IndigoPichwai – “Antaryami Mukhra”: Cubist Krishna Portrait in Gold & Indigo
Pichwai – “Antaryami Mukhra”: Cubist Krishna Portrait in Gold & Indigo Sale price£140.00 GBP Regular price£186.00 GBP-25%
One of a KindSold outRed stone statue of buddhaBuddha Head Statue in Red Stone
Buddha Head Statue in Red Stone Sale price£306.00 GBP Regular price£436.00 GBP-30%
Pichwai – “Shrinathji on Lotus Throne”: Kamal Talai Nitya Leela PaintingPichwai – “Shrinathji on Lotus Throne”: Kamal Talai Nitya Leela Painting
Pichwai – “Shrinathji on Lotus Throne”: Kamal Talai Nitya Leela Painting Sale price£140.00 GBP Regular price£186.00 GBP-25%